Arisu Hayase

Arisu Hayase

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1990-09-30 (32 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1990-09-30 (32 years old)

Place of birth
Tokyo, Japan

Height
150-centimetre, 150-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
早瀬ありす, 하야세 아리스

Arisu Hayase
Arisu Hayase
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦