Tianqi Shi

Tianqi Shi

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1987-05-05 (36 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 1.05
Based on 2.03 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2010
2011
2013
2017
2019
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1987-05-05 (36 years old)

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also Known As
Shi Tian-Qi, 石天琦

Advertisement
  • Tianqi Shi
    Tianqi Shi
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.