FROGMAN

FROGMAN

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1971-04-09 (51 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 1.93
Based on 547 movie and tv ratings over time
2006
2011
2014
2014
2017

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1971-04-09 (51 years old)

Place of birth
Itabashi-ku, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
Ryo Ono, 小野 亮

FROGMAN
FROGMAN
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦