Wai Lam

Wai Lam

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1954-10-08 (69 years old)

Biography

(No Information)

Ratings

Average 4.44
Based on 13.3 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1980
1989
1992
1992
2023

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1954-10-08 (69 years old)

Birth Place
Guangdong, China

Citizenships
Hong Kong

Also Known As
Wei Lin

Last updated:

David Lam Wai
Wai Lam
David Lam Wai worked together with Wai Lam in:
22 Movies
1 TV Show
Dick Wei
Wai Lam
Dick Wei worked together with Wai Lam in:
3 Movies
Wu Ma
Wai Lam
Wu Ma worked together with Wai Lam in:
3 Movies
  • Wai Lam
    Wai Lam
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.