Jang Yoo-sang

Jang Yoo-sang

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1991-09-21 (31 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Jang Yoo-sang is a South Korean actor and model. He is known for his lead roles in One Night Only, Set Play, and Stay with Me. He is also known for his supporting roles in dramas such as Exo Next Door and Queen of Mystery 2. He also appeared in Love with Flaws as Choi Ho-dol.

Ratings

Average 6.77
Based on 12.1 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2001
2016
2019
2019
2021

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1991-09-21 (31 years old)

Also known as
장유상, Jang Yu-sang

Kim Ui-seok
Jang Yoo-sang
Kim Ui-seok worked together with Jang Yoo-sang in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Yeom Hye-ran
Jang Yoo-sang
Yeom Hye-ran worked together with Jang Yoo-sang in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Lee Da-wit
Jang Yoo-sang
Lee Da-wit worked together with Jang Yoo-sang in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Seo Hyun-woo
Jang Yoo-sang
Seo Hyun-woo worked together with Jang Yoo-sang in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Lee Dong-hwi
Jang Yoo-sang
Lee Dong-hwi worked together with Jang Yoo-sang in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Moon So-ri
Jang Yoo-sang
Moon So-ri worked together with Jang Yoo-sang in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jang Yoo-sang
Jang Yoo-sang
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦