Wu Yang

Wu Yang

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1988-06-02 (35 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.05
Based on 321 movie and tv ratings over time
2014
2015
2020
2021
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1988-06-02 (35 years old)

Also Known As
Wu Zheng, Yang Wu, 吴恙

Advertisement
  • Wu Yang
    Wu Yang
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.