Young Liu

Young Liu

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1983-11-05 (40 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 3.64
Based on 1.85 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2006
2008
2011
2021
2021
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1983-11-05 (40 years old)

Also Known As
刘洋, Yang Liu, Young Liu, Liu Yang

Advertisement
Wong Jing
Young Liu
Wong Jing worked together with Young Liu in:
5 Movies
Venus Keung Kwok-Man
Young Liu
Venus Keung Kwok-Man worked together with Young Liu in:
3 Movies
Anthony Wong
Young Liu
Anthony Wong worked together with Young Liu in:
3 Movies
  • Young Liu
    Young Liu
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.