Finn Little

Finn Little

Known for: Acting
Biography: 2006-06-09 (18 years old)

Biography

Finn Little was born in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia, where he lives with his parents and his older brother and sister.


Little started acting at age 5, appearing in numerous regional and national television commercials. Since then he has appeared in Film and Television productions, most notably "Storm Boy" (2019), "Angel of Mine" (2019), "Reckoning" and "Tidelands" (2018).

Ratings

Average 6.3
Based on 356 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2018
2019
2019
2024
2024

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
2006-06-09 (18 years old)

Birth Place
Brisbane, Australia

Citizenships
Australia

Residences
Brisbane, Australia

Also Known As
핀 리틀

Last updated:

  • Finn Little
    Finn Little
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.