Oleg Sevastyanov

Oleg Sevastyanov

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1948-09-23 (75 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.89
Based on 1.7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1974
1987
1988
1991
1991
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1948-09-23 (75 years old)

Also Known As
Олег Севастьянов

Advertisement
  • Oleg Sevastyanov
    Oleg Sevastyanov
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.