Gennadi Frolov

Gennadi Frolov

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1937-07-20
Deathday: 2019-04-10 (81 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

All 31

Movies 27

TV Shows 4

Ratings

Average 5.72
Based on 2.51 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1962
1971
1979
1977
1989

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1937-07-20

Deathday
2019-04-10 (81 years old)

Place of birth
Soviet Union, Soviet Union

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Геннадий Фролов, Gennadiy Frolov, Gennady Frolov, G. Frolov

Awards
People's Artist of the Russian Federation, Merited Artist of the RSFSR

Oleg Efremov
Gennadi Frolov
Oleg Efremov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Evgeniy Krylatov
Gennadi Frolov
Evgeniy Krylatov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
3 Movies
Boryslav Brondukov
Gennadi Frolov
Boryslav Brondukov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
3 Movies
Georgiy Kulikov
Gennadi Frolov
Georgiy Kulikov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
3 Movies
Konstantin Stepankov
Gennadi Frolov
Konstantin Stepankov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Gennadi Frolov
Gennadi Frolov
Gennadi Frolov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
3 Movies
Vladimir Zamanskiy
Gennadi Frolov
Vladimir Zamanskiy worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
3 Movies
Vladimir Kashpur
Gennadi Frolov
Vladimir Kashpur worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
1 Movie
2 TV Show
Igor Sklyar
Gennadi Frolov
Igor Sklyar worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Ivan Ryzhov
Gennadi Frolov
Ivan Ryzhov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
3 Movies
Aleksandr Feklistov
Gennadi Frolov
Aleksandr Feklistov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Viktor Pavlov
Gennadi Frolov
Viktor Pavlov worked together with Gennadi Frolov in:
3 Movies
Gennadi Frolov
Gennadi Frolov
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦