Māra Ķimele

Māra Ķimele

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1943-12-20 (80 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.37
Based on 1.35 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2003
2012
2014
2019
2022
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1943-12-20 (80 years old)

Birth Place
Riga, Latvia

Citizenships
Latvia

Also Known As
Mara Kimele

Awards
Order of the Three Stars, 4th Class

Advertisement
  • Māra Ķimele
    Māra Ķimele
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.