Yui Tatsumi

Yui Tatsumi

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1984-06-08 (40 years old)

Biography

Yui Tatsumi is a former Japanese race queen who became an AV idol and actress.

Ratings

Average 4.11
Based on 1.81 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2005
2011
2014
2014
2023

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1984-06-08 (40 years old)

Birth Place
Gifu, Gifu, Japan

Citizenships
Japan

Also Known As
辰巳ゆい, 辰巳唯

Last updated:

Tetsuya Takehora
Yui Tatsumi
Tetsuya Takehora worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
9 Movies
Kōsuke Komatsu
Yui Tatsumi
Kōsuke Komatsu worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
8 Movies
Yoshitaka Hosokawa
Yui Tatsumi
Yoshitaka Hosokawa worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
5 Movies
Riri Kouda
Yui Tatsumi
Riri Kouda worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
4 Movies
Shin'ya Orikasa
Yui Tatsumi
Shin'ya Orikasa worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
4 Movies
Manzō Shinra
Yui Tatsumi
Manzō Shinra worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
4 Movies
Yasushi Koshizaka
Yui Tatsumi
Yasushi Koshizaka worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
3 Movies
Kana Yume
Yui Tatsumi
Kana Yume worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
3 Movies
Takuya Sakurai
Yui Tatsumi
Takuya Sakurai worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
3 Movies
Ren Fukusaki
Yui Tatsumi
Ren Fukusaki worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
3 Movies
Ayaka Tomoda
Yui Tatsumi
Ayaka Tomoda worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
Riri Kuribayashi
Yui Tatsumi
Riri Kuribayashi worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
3 Movies
Yuya Ishikawa
Yui Tatsumi
Yuya Ishikawa worked together with Yui Tatsumi in:
2 Movies
1 TV Show
  • Yui Tatsumi
    Yui Tatsumi
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.