Jan Glæsel

Jan Glæsel

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1958-08-21 (64 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 6.12
Based on 7.04 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1987
1995
2000
2001
2014

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1958-08-21 (64 years old)

Citizenships
Denmark

Also known as
Linie 3

Thomas Eje
Jan Glæsel
Thomas Eje worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
8 Movies
Preben Kristensen
Jan Glæsel
Preben Kristensen worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
7 Movies
Anders Bircow
Jan Glæsel
Anders Bircow worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
6 Movies
Preben Kristensen
Jan Glæsel
Preben Kristensen worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
5 Movies
Jan Gintberg
Jan Glæsel
Jan Gintberg worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
3 Movies
2 TV Shows
Lars Hjortshøj
Jan Glæsel
Lars Hjortshøj worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Casper Christensen
Jan Glæsel
Casper Christensen worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
2 TV Shows
Jens Bordinggaard
Jan Glæsel
Jens Bordinggaard worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
3 Movies
Nordine Amraoui
Jan Glæsel
Nordine Amraoui worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jens Svalgaard
Jan Glæsel
Jens Svalgaard worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Sebastian Dorset
Jan Glæsel
Sebastian Dorset worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Kristof Kuncewicz
Jan Glæsel
Kristof Kuncewicz worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Regner Grasten
Jan Glæsel
Regner Grasten worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
3 Movies
Anders Matthesen
Jan Glæsel
Anders Matthesen worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Lasse Rimmer
Jan Glæsel
Lasse Rimmer worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Frank Hvam
Jan Glæsel
Frank Hvam worked together with Jan Glæsel in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Jan Glæsel
Jan Glæsel
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦