He Minghan

He Minghan

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1980-08-13 (43 years old)

Biography

Actor from Mainland China. He graduated from the Shanghai Theatre Academy.

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.17
Based on 2.61 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2002
2015
2017
2016
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1980-08-13 (43 years old)

Also Known As
何明翰, Hà Minh Hàn , He Ming Han

Advertisement
  • He Minghan
    He Minghan
  • Filmography
  • Information
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.