Zhu Yongteng

Zhu Yongteng

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1976-10-25 (47 years old)

Biography

(No Information)
Advertisement

Ratings

Average 4.05
Based on 5.56 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2001
2011
2016
2015
2023
Advertisement
Zhu YongtengZhu Yongteng

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1976-10-25 (47 years old)

Also Known As
Zhu Yong Teng, 朱泳腾, 朱磊, Yongteng Zhu, Chu Vịnh Đằng

Advertisement
Bao Jianfeng
Zhu Yongteng
Bao Jianfeng worked together with Zhu Yongteng in:
3 TV Shows
  • Zhu Yongteng
    Zhu Yongteng
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.