Mi Lu

Mi Lu

Known for: Acting
Biography: 1989-07-21 (34 years old)

Biography

Mi Lu is a Chinese actress and model. Born on July 21, 1989, she also goes by the English name Viola Mi. Mi Lu made her debut after taking part in a modeling competition. Mi Lu has since branched into acting and has starred in “The Empress of China” (2014), “My Sunshine” (2015) and “My Best Ex-Boyfriend” (2015).

Advertisement

Ratings

Average 5.2
Based on 1.44 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2013
2016
2017
2018
2023
Advertisement

Information

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1989-07-21 (34 years old)

Citizenships
People's Republic of China

Also Known As
米露 , Viola Mi, Lu Mi

Advertisement
Yang Le
Mi Lu
Yang Le worked together with Mi Lu in:
3 TV Shows
  • Mi Lu
    Mi Lu
  • Filmography
  • Information
  • Related Persons
Social Media
X
Facebook
Pinterest
Telegram
Download
iOS Application
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦
Copyright © MovieFit 2018 – 2024
All external content remains the property of its respective owner.