Oleksandr Kirienko

Oleksandr Kirienko

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1974-04-08 (48 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 3.99
Based on 493 movie and tv ratings over time
2004
2008
2012
2016
2022

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1974-04-08 (48 years old)

Place of birth
Kyiv, Ukraine

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Ukraine

Also known as
Александр Кириенко, Sasha Kirienko, Саша Кириенко, Aleksandr Kirienko, Саша Кірієнко

Andriy Rizol
Oleksandr Kirienko
Andriy Rizol worked together with Oleksandr Kirienko in:
3 Movies
Zviad Bolkvadze
Oleksandr Kirienko
Zviad Bolkvadze worked together with Oleksandr Kirienko in:
3 Movies
Alena Babenko
Oleksandr Kirienko
Alena Babenko worked together with Oleksandr Kirienko in:
3 Movies
Oleksandr Kirienko
Oleksandr Kirienko
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦