Boris Tokarev

Boris Tokarev

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1959-02-23 (63 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.36
Based on 3.37 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1975
1980
1988
1986
2021

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1959-02-23 (63 years old)

Place of birth
Soviet Union, Soviet Union

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Борис Токарев, Бори́с Алекса́ндрович То́карев

Isaak Shvarts
Boris Tokarev
Isaak Shvarts worked together with Boris Tokarev in:
3 Movies
Lev Durov
Boris Tokarev
Lev Durov worked together with Boris Tokarev in:
3 Movies
Boris Tokarev
Boris Tokarev
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application
Copyright © MovieFit 2022
Made in Ukraine 🇺🇦