Min Se-yeon

Min Se-yeon

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1986-05-02 (35 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: South Korea

3 Movies

Also Known As: 민세연 · 최윤주

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2010.

1 Movie
One Night Stand

One Night Stand

2010
Episode 1_MIN Yong-geun A young man sits on the steps of an apartment every night. He listens to a college girl coming home without her knowing. A woman who lives in the same building watches the youn...

2008.

2 Movies
My Song Is...

My Song Is...

2008
For Hee-chul, a deliveryman, his future is unclear. His father, who comes to see him, is a violent alcoholic, and it is his grandmother who cooks for him. One day, Yeon-ju, a college student in a simi...
Suicide Of The Quadruplets

Suicide Of The Quadruplets

2008
The four high school girls, each of whom has their own personality and appearance, happen to witness the four twins' suicide while preparing for the choir competition.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application