Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Simonetta Vitelli

Simonetta Vitelli

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1950-06-16 · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Roma, Lazio, Italy

17 Movies

Also Known As: Simone Blondell · Simone Blondel

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1992.

1 Movie

1974.

1 Movie

1973.

2 Movies

1972.

2 Movies

1971.

4 Movies

1970.

3 Movies

1969.

3 Movies

1968.

1 Movie
Last updated: