Michiko Nomura

Michiko Nomura

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1938-03-31 (83 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

33 Movies · 11 TV shows

Also Known As: 野村道子 · Nomura Michiko

Biography.

Michiko Nomura (野村 道子, Nomura Michiko, born March 31, 1938 in Yokohama, Kanagawa) is a Japanese actress and voice actress.

Movies & TV shows.

33 Movies · 11 TV shows
TV
Kämpfer
TV
Doraemon

Doraemon

6.19
1979
TV
Calimero
TV
Doraemon

Personal Life.

She was married to fellow voice actor Kenji Utsumi until his death in 2013.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application