Natalia Sánchez

Natalia Sánchez

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1990-03-27 (31 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain

7 Movies · 15 TV shows

Also Known As: Natalia Sánchez Molina

Biography

Natalia Sánchez Molina (born March 27, 1990, in Madrid) is a Spanish actress, singer, and model, who is best known of portraying "Teté" on hit television Los Serrano.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 TV show

2019.

1 TV show

2018.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Laws of love

Laws of love

7
2018
Despite being in a world where love seems to lose strength before divorce, the two lawyers specializing in family law still have faith that they will find true love.
The Year of the Plague

The Year of the Plague

2018
After the end of his relationship with Irene, friends and co-workers attempt to find Victor a new girlfriend, but even after he starts a relationship with Lola, he does not want to forget Irene. His e...

2016.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2012.

1 TV show

2011.

1 TV show

2010.

1 Movie

2009.

2 TV shows
TV
La ira

La ira

2009
A young married couple were murdered and dismembered during a long weekend. Veronica, the agent in charge of the case, dives into their messy memories to uncover the reasons that led them to commit th...
TV
Acusados

2007.

1 Movie
The Totenwackers

The Totenwackers

2007
The Lopez family just moved to their new home and are astonished to see strange events.

2006.

1 Movie
Rough Winds

Rough Winds

2006
Two strangers leave their past to live in an urban area on the Cdiz coast. Even though the memories are strong, they try to rebuild their lives hundreds of kilometers from Madrid.

2005.

1 TV show
TV
Amar en tiempos revueltos

Amar en tiempos revueltos

2005
Amar en tiempos revueltos is a Spanish soap opera set in the times of the Spanish civil war and the early Francoism. The serial has been aired from 2005 and has won prizes in Spain and a Silver Medal ...

2004.

1 Movie
Hipnos

Hipnos

2004
Dr Sánchez Blanch owns and operates a psychiatric hospital where he specializes in hypnotizing his severely emotionally disturbed patients.

2003.

2 TV shows
TV
Un lugar en el mundo

Un lugar en el mundo

2003
After the death of his son, a prestigious neurologist named Julio decided to leave everything to settle in a small town and open a rural hotel. In the town, he settles in Ana's house, a separated woma...
TV
Los Serrano

Los Serrano

10
2003
Los Serrano was a Spanish television drama that aired on Telecinco. The Serrano family lives in Round Santa Justa No 133, located in the fictional neighborhood of Santa Justa, in the Ribera del Manzan...

2002.

1 TV show

2001.

1 Movie

1998.

2 TV shows

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
TV
Heirs to the Land

Heirs to the Land

A boy who dreams of becoming a shipbuilder is supported and protected by an older man.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application