Kurt Krömer

Kurt Krömer

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1974-11-20 (47 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Berlin, Germany

11 Movies · 19 TV shows

Also Known As: Alexander Bojcan

Biography.

Kurt Krömer (Alexander Bojcan) (born 20 November 1974 in Berlin) is a German television presenter, comedian and actor.

Movies & TV shows.

11 Movies · 19 TV shows
TV
And now?

And now?

2020
The world is in a state of emergency. No one knows how long real life will last. The toilet paper jokes are over. It is time to ask, "And now?" after the first shock. The winner of the Grimme award, K...
TV
SERIöS - Das Serienquartett

SERIöS - Das Serienquartett

2019
One makes the hearts of real serial nerds beat faster and invites to a serious talk about series. The current series favorites of Kurt Krmer, Annette Hess, and Ralf Husmann, as well as the host and al...
TV
Chez Krömer

Chez Krömer

2019
"Chez Krmer", the new show by and with Kurt Krmer and guests, will premiere on rbb television on September 3, 2019.
Der mit dem Schlag

Der mit dem Schlag

2016
After several strokes of fate ends a rage eruption of the otherwise quiet power engineering technician Felix Grnler. A grateful affair for his sister-in-law, who forges an intrigue to get the inherita...
Conni & Co.

Conni & Co.

2016
A young girl is going through school life.
Nils Holgerssons wunderbare Reise

Nils Holgerssons wunderbare Reise

2011
The family farm in which he lives has little fun for him. The boy is bothering animals. He would like to spend more time with Asa. An elf shows up and makes a shrink who can communicate with animals. ...
Eine Insel namens Udo

Eine Insel namens Udo

2011
Udo is invisible - no one ever seems to notice him. He makes the most of it, working as a department store detective and living off other people's lives as they never notice him tagging along. Until h...
TV
Dickes B
TV
Thadeusz
TV
Pssst ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application