Edwin Jürgensen

Edwin Jürgensen

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1898-05-24 · Deathday: 1947-04-01 (48 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Cologne, Germany

18 Movies

Also Known As: Edwin Jürgenssen · Edwin Max Eduard Jürgensen

Biography.

Edwin Max Eduard Jürgensen (24 May 1898 – 1 April 1947) was a German actor. He appeared in more than forty films from 1930 to 1944.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application