Francesco Mandelli

Francesco Mandelli

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1979-04-03 (42 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Erba - Como - Italy

17 Movies · 3 TV shows

Also Known As: Francesco Maria Mandelli

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show

2019.

2 Movies

2018.

1 Movie
Si muore tutti democristiani

Si muore tutti democristiani

2018
Three friends are left-wing.

2017.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Sandro

Sandro

2017
Super vacanze di Natale

Super vacanze di Natale

2017
There is a tribute to old Cinepanettoni.

2016.

1 Movie
I babysitter

I babysitter

1
2016
While he's away for work, his boss asks him to babysit his son while his friends come and throw a big party for him.

2015.

2 Movies

2013.

2 Movies
Crazy Me

Crazy Me

2013
There is a bad luck with girls. He is the only man in his big family which includes his mother, three sisters, grandma, nurse and dog.

2012.

1 Movie
I 2 soliti idioti

I 2 soliti idioti

2012
The film "I soliti idioti" was released in 2011.

2011.

1 Movie
I soliti idioti

I soliti idioti

2011
A movie is based on a sitcom.

2009.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Squadra antimafia – Palermo oggi

Squadra antimafia – Palermo oggi

5.38
2009
Fighting a modern, fragmented and brutal Mafia, the Sicilian Anti-Mafia squad seeks to crush the criminal network that holds a death grip on the region. Unless the enemy lies within, sophisticated sur...
Generation 1000 Euros

Generation 1000 Euros

2009
Matteo is an underemployed physicist in Milan, giving the occasional lecture at a university while working at a PR firm where he knows he'll be fired. Two women are attracted to him. They smoked on th...

2006.

1 Movie
Natale a New York

Natale a New York

2006
Three groups of funny characters leave from Italy to spend the Christmas season in New York City.

2005.

1 Movie
Christmas in Miami

Christmas in Miami

2005
Christian De Sica's middle-aged traveler falls for a 15-year-old daughter of a friend.

2003.

1 Movie
Ora o mai più

Ora o mai più

2003
David, a student in Pisa who is about to pass his final exam, gets involved in an anti-globalist group.

1999.

1 Movie
All the Moron's Men

All the Moron's Men

1999
There is a billionaire who has lived an exciting life. He wants to leave the company in order to be near death. A lot of people gather for a competition where they have to redo some of the adventures ...

Unknown Year.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application