Discover Movies and TV shows that fit You with our Mobile Application
Download for iOS & Android
iOS ApplicationAndroid Application
Yui Watanabe

Yui Watanabe

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-12-04 (32 years old) · Place of Birth: Minoo, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

1 Movie · 7 TV shows

Also Known As: 渡部優衣 · わたなべ ゆい

Biography

Yui Watanabe is a Japanese voice actress and idol.

Movies & TV shows

2016.

2 TV shows

2015.

1 TV show

2014.

1 Movie · 1 TV show

2012.

1 TV show

2011.

2 TV shows
Last updated: