Sie7e

Sie7e

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1977-07-07 (44 years old) · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Bayamón, Puerto Rico

3 Movies

Also Known As: Siete · David Rodríguez Labault

Biography

David Rodríguez Labault (born July 7, 1977) is a Latin Grammy winning Puerto Rican singer and songwriter who uses the stage name Siete (usually stylized as Sie7e).

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 Movie
Yerba Buena

Yerba Buena

5
2020
Three best friends start selling "happy brownies" after hurricane María hits Puerto Rico.

2019.

1 Movie
Prosthesis

Prosthesis

2019
Marcos, a prosthetic creator with a traumatic past, finds a corpse in his laboratory. While deciding what to do with the corpse he will have to juggle his strange family life, a zombie movie, the poss...

2009.

1 Movie
Ten in Music

Ten in Music

2009
Composed by ten stories that focus on an eclectic variety of individuals, for whom music is a way of life. The stories are directed by ten young filmmakers and explore the lives of these 10 different ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application