Muck Akazawa

Muck Akazawa

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1978-12-17 (42 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Hokkaidō, Japan

8 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Seri Akazawa · Mukku Akazawa · 赤澤ムック

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2018.

1 Movie
Ayumi

Ayumi

2018

2017.

1 Movie
Birds Without Names

Birds Without Names

2017
In this gripping tale of lust, devotion and redemption, an unstable young woman pines for the ex boyfriend who nearly beat her to death.

2014.

1 Movie
Love's Whirlpool

Love's Whirlpool

2014
In a fancy split-level condo in Tokyo's Roppongi nightlife district, four women and four men gather from midnight to 5 am. They've all paid to be there (men more than women), and they have only one th...

2013.

1 Movie

2012.

1 Movie

2011.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Love and Treachery

Love and Treachery

2011
Kyosuke, an editor at a publishing company, keeps his concerns about his stagnant relationship with his wife hidden. As he struggles with his feelings, he meets Reika, the lover of an talented up-and-...
TV
LADY - The Last Criminal Profile

LADY - The Last Criminal Profile

2011
Shoko Kazuki just returned from the U.S. The FBI trained me in the art of criminal profiling. Shoko got to work cracking the most frustrating cases within the Metropolitan Police Department, which onl...

2010.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
The Knot

The Knot

2010
Ayako (Akazawa), a housewife who spends her days nursing her father-in-law and taking care of her husband, bumps into her former lover Keisuke (Ueda Koichi), who is now married and has became a cleane...
TV
Ushijima the Loan Shark

Ushijima the Loan Shark

2010
The series is based on Manga.

2009.

1 Movie
Go Find a Psychic!

Go Find a Psychic!

2009
Cafe Telekinesis holds a psychic party on Christmas Eve. For the rest of the year psychics hide their abilities while at the party they show off their abilities. A psychic variety TV show called "Asun...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application