Gwon Yeong-sun

Gwon Yeong-sun

Gender: Male
Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1923-03-09
Deathday: 1992-05-22 (69 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1923-03-09

Deathday
1992-05-22 (69 years old)

Citizenships
South Korea

Also known as
Kwon Yeong-sun, 권영순

Kwon Yeong-sun
Gwon Yeong-sun
Kwon Yeong-sun worked together with Gwon Yeong-sun in:
9 Movies
Keum-dong Choi
Gwon Yeong-sun
Keum-dong Choi worked together with Gwon Yeong-sun in:
3 Movies
Moon Jeong-suk
Gwon Yeong-sun
Moon Jeong-suk worked together with Gwon Yeong-sun in:
3 Movies
Kim Jin-kyu
Gwon Yeong-sun
Kim Jin-kyu worked together with Gwon Yeong-sun in:
3 Movies
Gwon Yeong-sun
Gwon Yeong-sun
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application