Miloš Radović

Miloš Radović

Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1955-10-21 (66 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Miloš Radović is the son of Dusko Radovic. He graduated in film and TV directing at the Faculty of Dramatic Arts in Belgrade. In 1986. he specialized in TV directing on "NHK - Communications Training Institute," Tokyo, Japan. He has won numerous national and international awards (total 60) for the best advertising campaigns, commercials, short film. He wrote and directed more than 200 hours of TV fiction programs (TV films, series, drama), among them: "Brod Plovi za Shanghai," "Otvorena Vrata", "Balkan Express 2" "Zagreb - Beograd preko Sarajeva". He is assistant in the Group for film and TV directing at the Belgrade Faculty of Dramatic Arts from 1995.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Directing

Birthday
1955-10-21 (66 years old)

Also known as
Milos Radovic

Bogdan Diklić
Miloš Radović
Bogdan Diklić worked together with Miloš Radović in:
6 Movies
2 TV shows
Lazar Ristovski
Miloš Radović
Lazar Ristovski worked together with Miloš Radović in:
5 Movies
1 TV shows
Olivera Marković
Miloš Radović
Olivera Marković worked together with Miloš Radović in:
3 Movies
2 TV shows
Branimir Brstina
Miloš Radović
Branimir Brstina worked together with Miloš Radović in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Vojislav Brajović
Miloš Radović
Vojislav Brajović worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Olivera Viktorović
Miloš Radović
Olivera Viktorović worked together with Miloš Radović in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Ljubomir Bandović
Miloš Radović
Ljubomir Bandović worked together with Miloš Radović in:
3 Movies
Boro Stjepanović
Miloš Radović
Boro Stjepanović worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Milan Štrljić
Miloš Radović
Milan Štrljić worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Dragan Bjelogrlić
Miloš Radović
Dragan Bjelogrlić worked together with Miloš Radović in:
3 Movies
Dragan Jovanović
Miloš Radović
Dragan Jovanović worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Aleksandar Berček
Miloš Radović
Aleksandar Berček worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Bata Živojinović
Miloš Radović
Bata Živojinović worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Nikola Đuričko
Miloš Radović
Nikola Đuričko worked together with Miloš Radović in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Danilo "Bata" Stojković
Miloš Radović
Danilo "Bata" Stojković worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Anica Dobra
Miloš Radović
Anica Dobra worked together with Miloš Radović in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Dejan Matić
Miloš Radović
Dejan Matić worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Vesna Trivalić
Miloš Radović
Vesna Trivalić worked together with Miloš Radović in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Miloš Radović
Miloš Radović
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application