Keisuke Watanabe

Keisuke Watanabe

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1993-11-21 (27 years old) · Gender: Male

9 Movies · 9 TV shows

Also Known As: 渡邊圭祐

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie · 4 TV shows
TV
Love Deeply!

Love Deeply!

2021
The University of Marine Science and Technology has an oceanographer. Despite her cheerful smile and good-natured personality, she is reticent about her family and past. Hasuda Rintaro, the second son...
TV
RIDER TIME: Kamen Rider Zi-O VS Decade

RIDER TIME: Kamen Rider Zi-O VS Decade

2021
Sougo's high school is suddenly isolated in a wilderness filled with Inves! How did it get here? Can they survive? And why are there MORE Sougos appearing?? The answer may lie with Decade...
TV
Oshi no Oujisama

Oshi no Oujisama

2021
The CEO of a start-up game company is 36-year-old Izumi Hidaka. Love My Pegasus was developed four years ago and became very popular. She's obsessed with the character Kento-soma. Kento-soma was creat...
Brave: Gunjyo Senki

Brave: Gunjyo Senki

2021
Aoi Nishino is a student at a prestigious high school. Aoi Nishino is a member of the archery club. He doesn't socialize much with the other students. His childhood friend Haruka Seno is also a member...
TV
Nao-chan wa Shougaku Sannensei

Nao-chan wa Shougaku Sannensei

2021
Four adults suddenly become third graders and do their best to live a meaningful life.

2020.

3 Movies · 3 TV shows
TV
Love ⇄ Distance

Love ⇄ Distance

2020
In 2020 there is a time when social interaction is restricted and many people are spending time at home. Six people living in an apartment building meet each other. Takiguchi Miwa is a magazine editor...
TV
MIU 404

MIU 404

2020
The Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department's Mobile Investigative Unit tries to solve cases in 24 hours. Detective Kazumi Shima has been selected as a member of the MIU. He has good communication and ob...
Kamen Rider Zi-O NEXT TIME: Geiz, Majesty

Kamen Rider Zi-O NEXT TIME: Geiz, Majesty

2020
The first film in the Next Time series of V-Cinema films is Geiz, Majesty. The character Geiz Myokoin is the focus.
Takeru no Plan Drive

Takeru no Plan Drive

2020
Ryunosuke Kamiki kidnapped Takeru Sato to take him on a healing trip. From Ryu-chan's zero plans on what to do on the trips, to Takeru-san's constant worries about the project being canceled, a mini-v...
Kamen Rider Zi-O: Final Stage

Kamen Rider Zi-O: Final Stage

2020
The final live stageshow of Kamen Rider Zi-O, taking place after the Over Quartzer film. The sudden appearance of a Red Woz and Tsukuyomi declaring herself Queen of Time sends Zi-O and Geiz reeling a...
TV
An Incurable Case of Love

An Incurable Case of Love

7
2020
Nanase Sakura is a nurse. She fell in love with Doctor Kairi Tendo after meeting him. She became a nurse to meet him again. She met Kairi Tendo again after 5 years, but he has a completely different p...

2019.

4 Movies
Kamen Rider Zi-O the Movie: Over Quartzer

Kamen Rider Zi-O the Movie: Over Quartzer

6.67
2019
The Quartzers, calling themselves the Wardens of Time, appear after Sougo Tokiwa has collected all of the Heisei Era Ride Watches. A grand conspiracy behind the birth of the King of Time becomes ever ...
Kamen Rider Reiwa: The First Generation

Kamen Rider Reiwa: The First Generation

2019
The world of Kamen Rider Zero-One and the world of Kamen Rider Zi-O. The two heroes live in different worlds, but what is waiting for them after crossing time and space into a single world? Union or c...
Kamen Rider BiBiBi no Bibill Geiz

Kamen Rider BiBiBi no Bibill Geiz

2019
In the Hyper Battle DVD, we will discover that Geiz is afraid of ghosts. This gained him a new form, the Bibill Ride Watch to transform into Kamen Rider Bibill Geiz (Wimp Geiz).
Kamen Rider BiBiBi no BibillGeiz

Kamen Rider BiBiBi no BibillGeiz

2019
According to this DVD, it is said that the ghosts of a sister and brother disappeared in this school while playing here. They are still wandering around to find a playing partner, even to this day. An...

2018.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Kamen Rider Heisei Generations Forever

Kamen Rider Heisei Generations Forever

2018
In the world of Sougo Tokiwa and Sento Kiryu, their "companions" are being replaced by other people. The Super Time Jacker appears before them. Another Double and Another Den-O were told to chase a yo...
TV
Kamen Rider Zi-O: Supplementary Plan

Kamen Rider Zi-O: Supplementary Plan

10
2018
The Toei Tokusatsu Fan Club has a web-exclusive series. The main series' episode is aired the day after it.

1971.

1 TV show
TV
Kamen Rider

Kamen Rider

5.67
1971
A man becomes a bug-themed superhero in a Japanese anthology series.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application