Sara Sandeva

Sara Sandeva

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1997-06-25 (24 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Sara Sandeva was born in Skopje in present-day northern Macedonia. When she was two years old, she moved to the Czech Republic with her parents Slobodanka and Antoni Sandev. He has a younger brother, Tea, and lives in Prague with his family. She began playing at the age of six, studying acting at the Prague Conservatory and working in television and the La Fabrika theater.

Filmography

Sara Sandeva
Sara Sandeva
Sara Sandeva

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1997-06-25 (24 years old)

Place of birth
Skopje, North Macedonia

Citizenships
Czech Republic

Also known as
Sára Sandeva

David Ployhar
Sara Sandeva
David Ployhar worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
5 Movies
Andrea Hoffmannová
Sara Sandeva
Andrea Hoffmannová worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
5 Movies
Pavel Kříž
Sara Sandeva
Pavel Kříž worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
3 Movies
2 TV shows
Dana Voláková
Sara Sandeva
Dana Voláková worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
4 Movies
Michaela Flenerová
Sara Sandeva
Michaela Flenerová worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
4 Movies
Lenka Vlasáková
Sara Sandeva
Lenka Vlasáková worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Karel Dobrý
Sara Sandeva
Karel Dobrý worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
3 Movies
1 TV shows
Marek Kališ
Sara Sandeva
Marek Kališ worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
3 Movies
Dana Novák Pešková
Sara Sandeva
Dana Novák Pešková worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
3 TV shows
Dalibor Lipský
Sara Sandeva
Dalibor Lipský worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
3 Movies
Petr Buchta
Sara Sandeva
Petr Buchta worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Jiří Maryško
Sara Sandeva
Jiří Maryško worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Lucie Polišenská
Sara Sandeva
Lucie Polišenská worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Zdeněk Troška
Sara Sandeva
Zdeněk Troška worked together with Sara Sandeva in:
3 Movies
Sara Sandeva
Sara Sandeva
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application