Takonkiet Weerawan

Takonkiet Weerawan

Known for: Creator
Birthday: 1966-04-20 (56 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Takonkiet Weerawan was born on April 20, 2509 (48 years) was the son of. Professor Dr. director Weerawan former head of the party led Thailand and the masses, the former Deputy Prime Minister and Minister of Finance graduate students from Chulalongkorn University, Woodside Prioly School undergraduate level. Boston College (BA), USA Master's degree at Boston University (BS) and recently an issue. Honorary Doctor of Science (Information Technology) at the University of Technology on 28 November 2556. Portfolio Starting in the year 2533, for a prison drama. With Grammy Entertainment , which had directed drama. "Rainbow Fairy" 2534 directed drama ". 3 Num 3 Mum "sitcom that premiered last up to 8 years. Year 2540 initiative musical drama generate awareness in the society about the "paradise city" followed by ". throne of clouds, The Musical. "in 2544 and 2545 and". Bangkok 2485, The Musical. "in Year 2547 2546 Teen Talk Managers Limited. Year 2547 manager " Scenario, " Current Position: President Exact Co., Scenario, LTD. 2550 Manager of renting the theater opened in the name. " Thailand Ratchada City Theatre "by Thailand in cooperation with city life. Located on the 4th Floor of The Esplanade Married with "Bachelor" Knikars have two daughters named her cheek with her again.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Creator

Birthday
1966-04-20 (56 years old)

Also known as
Takonkiet Viravan, Takonkiet Weerawan, ถกลเกียรติ วีรวรรณ

Akarat Nimitchai
Takonkiet Weerawan
Akarat Nimitchai worked together with Takonkiet Weerawan in:
3 TV shows
Takonkiet Weerawan
Takonkiet Weerawan
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application