Pitchanart Sakakorn

Pitchanart Sakakorn

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1981-05-22 (41 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Pitchanart Sakakorn (Thai: พิชญ์นาฎ สาขากร, born 22 May 1981 in Bangkok, Thailand) is a Thai actress. Her starring film roles include Pattaya Maniac, Buppah Rahtree Phase 2: Rahtree Returns and The Victim.She has a bachelor's degree from Assumption University.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1981-05-22 (41 years old)

Place of birth
Bangkok, Thailand

Citizenships
Thailand

Also known as
เมย์ พิชญ์นาฏ, พิชญ์นาฎ สาขากร

Somlek Sakdikul
Pitchanart Sakakorn
Somlek Sakdikul worked together with Pitchanart Sakakorn in:
5 Movies
Tiwa Moeithaisong
Pitchanart Sakakorn
Tiwa Moeithaisong worked together with Pitchanart Sakakorn in:
3 Movies
Yuthlert Sippapak
Pitchanart Sakakorn
Yuthlert Sippapak worked together with Pitchanart Sakakorn in:
3 Movies
Pitchanart Sakakorn
Pitchanart Sakakorn
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application