Shaun O'Dell

Shaun O'Dell

Known For: Camera · Birthday: 1950-08-24 (70 years old) · Gender: Male

16 Movies

Also Known As: Shaun O’Dell

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2018.

2 Movies
Overlord

Overlord

6.48
2018
On the eve of D-Day, some American paratroopers fall behind enemy lines after their aircraft crashes while on a mission to destroy a radio tower in a small village near the beaches of Normandy. In add...
Mowgli: Legend of the Jungle

Mowgli: Legend of the Jungle

7.33
2018
A human child raised by wolves has to face off against a tiger named Shere Khan, as well as his own origins.

2016.

1 Movie
Alice Through the Looking Glass

Alice Through the Looking Glass

6.28
2016
Alice will face a new challenge when she returns to Underland.

2015.

2 Movies
Survivor

Survivor

1
2015
A Foreign Service Officer in London tries to prevent a terrorist attack on New York, but is forced to go on the run when she is framed for crimes she did not commit.
The Lovers

The Lovers

2015
The Lovers is an epic romance time travel adventure film. Helmed by Roland Joffé from a story by Ajey Jhankar, the film is a sweeping tale of an impossible love set against the backdrop of the first A...

2014.

1 Movie
Serena

Serena

1
2014
At the end of the 1920s, George and Serena began to build a timber empire. Serena saved a man's life in the wilderness. The Pembertons will not allow anyone to stand in the way of their inflated love ...

2012.

1 Movie
The Raven

The Raven

1
2012
A fictionalized account of the last days of the author's life, in which the poet is in pursuit of a serial killer whose murders mirror those in the writer's stories.

2008.

1 Movie
Quantum of Solace

Quantum of Solace

5.73
2008
After Casino Royale, the adventures of James Bond continued. Bond fought the urge to make his latest mission personal after being betrayed by the woman he loved. Mr is being questioned by Bond and M a...

2006.

1 Movie
Basic Instinct 2

Basic Instinct 2

6
2006
Catherine Tramell was once again in trouble with the law and Scotland Yard decided to appoint a Psychiatrist. Michael Glass is supposed to evaluate her. Glass was lured into a game by Tramell.

2005.

2 Movies
Doom

Doom

5.79
2005
A team of space marines known as the Rapid Response Tactical Squad, led by Sarge, is sent to a science facility on Mars after someone reports a security breach. A mass murderer who was injected with a...
Serenity

Serenity

5.47
2005
When the renegade crew of Serenity agrees to hide a fugitive on their ship, they find themselves in an action-packed battle between the relentless military might of a totalitarian regime who will dest...

2001.

1 Movie
Brotherhood of the Wolf

Brotherhood of the Wolf

1
2001
In 18th century France, the King sent the Chevalier de Fronsac and his Native American friend Mani to investigate the killings of hundreds by a mysterious beast.

1993.

1 Movie
The Big Freeze

The Big Freeze

1993
There is a comedy. Two accident-prone plumbing technicians go to fix the plumbing at a home for retired gentle-folk on a cold day. Everything can go wrong for these people.

1989.

1 Movie
Smile

Smile

1989
A public information film from British Union for the Abolition of Vivisection against the testing of cosmetics on animals. "Smile" shows what happens to a certain animal during the testing of cosmetic...

1988.

1 Movie
Willow

Willow

7
1988
Fearing a prophecy that a girl child will be born to bring about her downfall, the evil Queen Bavmorda imprisoned all pregnant women. A child named Elora Danan was born in the Nockmaar dungeons and wa...

1986.

1 Movie
Aliens

Aliens

6.02
1986
When Ripley's lifepod is found by a salvage crew over 50 years later, terra-formers are on the very planet they found the alien species on. All contact with the planet is lost when a company sends a f...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application