Christopher Dooly

Christopher Dooly

Known For: Crew · Gender: Male

5 Movies

Also Known As: Chris Dooly

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2015.

1 Movie
Exeter

Exeter

2015
During an all-night, drug-fueled party at an abandoned asylum known for the horrific treatment of its patients, a group of ordinary teens decide to experiment with the occult, mysteriously leading to ...

2014.

1 Movie
The Maze Runner

The Maze Runner

6.27
2014
Young Thomas is deposited in a community of boys after his memory is erased, soon learning they're all trapped in a maze that will require him to join forces with fellow "runners" for a chance at esca...

2008.

1 Movie
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

The Curious Case of Benjamin Button

7
2008
Button is in a nursing home. Twelve years after his birth, he meets Daisy, a child who is constantly in and out of his life as she grows up to become a dancer. Benjamin's relationship with Daisy and t...

2006.

1 Movie
Apocalypto

Apocalypto

8.67
2006
When a man's idyllic presence is disrupted by a violent invading force, he is taken on a perilous journey to a world ruled by fear and oppression where a harrowing end awaits him. He will be forced to...

2005.

1 Movie
Alien Express

Alien Express

2005
A new super train is built when a meteorite crashes near by, releasing a tiny creature. Once it kills and consumes everyone on board the train, it begins to grow and multiply into hordes of different ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application