Iván Márk

Iván Márk

Known For: Production · Birthday: 1950-03-10 · Gender: Male · Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary

4 Movies

Also Known As: Ivan Mark

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2012.

1 Movie
Het Bombardement

Het Bombardement

2012
A thrilling love story between the young boxer Vincent and the German Eva, who soon has to marry with the middle-aged Dirk to save her family. While the war starts in the Netherlands their impossible ...

1990.

1 Movie
Daughter of Darkness

Daughter of Darkness

1990
A sub-hallucinogenic venture into the unknown. The woman's father is a mystery. She is drawn into a small Underworld of darkness, torture chambers, and make-over Vampires. The locations are well chose...

1984.

1 Movie
Omega, Omega, Omega

Omega, Omega, Omega

1984
The film the was made of OMEGA band's November 1982 concert in the Budapest Sportstadium.

1979.

1 Movie
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application