Nikolay Dvigubskiy

Nikolay Dvigubskiy

Gender: Male
Known for: Art
Birthday: 1936-11-18
Deathday: 2008-10-25 (71 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Art

Gender
Male

Birthday
1936-11-18

Deathday
2008-10-25 (71 years old)

Birth name
Николай Львович Двигубский

Place of birth
Paris, France

Relationships
Natalya Arinbasarova (1970-01-01 - 1980-01-01)

Spouse
Irina Kupchenko

Children
Ekaterina Dvigubskaya

Citizenships
Soviet Union, France

Georgi Rerberg
Nikolay Dvigubskiy
Georgi Rerberg worked together with Nikolay Dvigubskiy in:
3 Movies
Andrei Konchalovsky
Nikolay Dvigubskiy
Andrei Konchalovsky worked together with Nikolay Dvigubskiy in:
3 Movies
Nikolay Dvigubskiy
Nikolay Dvigubskiy
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application