Greg Drolette

Greg Drolette

Known For: Art · Birthday: 1960-03-04 · Deathday: 2007-08-19 (47 years old) · Gender: Male

5 Movies

Also Known As: Greg Drolett · Gregg Drolette · Gregory Alexander Drolette

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

1995.

1 Movie
Circle of Life: An Environmental Fable

Circle of Life: An Environmental Fable

1995
A village is being built by Timon and Pumbaa from The Lion King. They were told how harmful their actions are.

1994.

1 Movie
The Lion King

The Lion King

6.48
1994
A young lion prince is cast out of his pride by his cruel uncle, who claims to have killed his father. While the uncle rules with an iron paw, the prince lives by a philosophy: No worries for the rest...

1992.

1 Movie
Aladdin

Aladdin

6.37
1992
Princess Jasmine is forced to remain in the palace, so she sneaks out into the marketplace in disguise to meet Aladdin. Although Jasmine may only marry a prince, the couple falls in love. The evil Jaf...

1991.

1 Movie
Beauty and the Beast

Beauty and the Beast

6.03
1991
Follow the adventures of a bright young woman who finds herself in the castle of a prince who has been turned into a beast. With the help of the castle's staff, she learns that true beauty comes from ...

1989.

1 Movie
The Little Mermaid

The Little Mermaid

6.25
1989
This colorful adventure tells the story of an impetuous mermaid princess named Ariel who falls in love with the very human Prince Eric and puts everything on the line for the chance to be with him. Me...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application