Daniel A. Lomino

Daniel A. Lomino

Gender: Male
Known for: Art
Birthday: 2000-01-01 (22 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Daniel A. Lomino is an American production designer and art director. He was nominated for an Academy Award in the category Best Art Direction for the film Close Encounters of the Third Kind.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Art

Gender
Male

Birthday
2000-01-01 (22 years old)

Citizenships
United States of America

Also known as
Daniel Lomino

Cloudia Rebar
Daniel A. Lomino
Cloudia Rebar worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
8 Movies
John Carpenter
Daniel A. Lomino
John Carpenter worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
5 Movies
Larry J. Franco
Daniel A. Lomino
Larry J. Franco worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
4 Movies
Sandy King
Daniel A. Lomino
Sandy King worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
4 Movies
William A. Elliott
Daniel A. Lomino
William A. Elliott worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Thomas Causey
Daniel A. Lomino
Thomas Causey worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
William J. Durrell Jr.
Daniel A. Lomino
William J. Durrell Jr. worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Roy Arbogast
Daniel A. Lomino
Roy Arbogast worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Steven Poster
Daniel A. Lomino
Steven Poster worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Joseph F. Brennan
Daniel A. Lomino
Joseph F. Brennan worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Gary B. Kibbe
Daniel A. Lomino
Gary B. Kibbe worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Alan Howarth
Daniel A. Lomino
Alan Howarth worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Jay Weston
Daniel A. Lomino
Jay Weston worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Terry Leonard
Daniel A. Lomino
Terry Leonard worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Peter Jason
Daniel A. Lomino
Peter Jason worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
George Buck Flower
Daniel A. Lomino
George Buck Flower worked together with Daniel A. Lomino in:
3 Movies
Daniel A. Lomino
Daniel A. Lomino
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application