Viktoriya Korlyakova

Viktoriya Korlyakova

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1988-11-06 (32 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Moscow, USSR [now Russia]

2 Movies · 4 TV shows

Also Known As: Виктория Корлякова · Viktoria Korlyakova

Biography

Viktoriya Korlyakova is an actress, known for Better Than Us (2018), Row 19 (2021) and Live Bomb (2019).

Movies & TV shows

2021.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
Row 19

Row 19

2021
A doctor and her daughter are on a flight in the middle of a storm. When passengers on the half-empty plane start to die, the woman is forced to relive her worst childhood nightmare.

2020.

1 Movie
The Queen

The Queen

2020
Nastya is a talented athlete, a popular blogger and the first beauty of the school. When a new one comes into the class, she sets herself the goal of winning his attention, but she runs into indiffere...

2019.

1 TV show

2018.

1 TV show
TV
Better Than Us

Better Than Us

5.75
2018
Humans sharing their daily lives with machines is a future. A forensic who has a robot assistant suddenly finds himself in the middle of the first murder committed by a new kind of experimental humano...

2015.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application