Fumiyuki Go

Fumiyuki Go

Known For: Sound · Gender: Male

2 Movies · 10 TV shows

Also Known As: 郷文裕貴 · Fumiyuki Gō · Fumiyuki Gou

Biography

Fumiyuki Go (郷 文裕貴, Gō Fumiyuki) is a Japanese anime sound director.

Movies & TV shows

2021.

2 TV shows
TV
SSSS.DYNAZENON

SSSS.DYNAZENON

2021
Gauma and his crew are going to be surprised when their world is taken over by a monster. They can skip class.

2020.

4 TV shows
TV
Seton Academy: Join the Pack!

Seton Academy: Join the Pack!

6
2020
Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in ...
TV
Show by Rock!! Mashumairesh!!

Show by Rock!! Mashumairesh!!

2020
A band is playing music.
TV
Deca-Dence

Deca-Dence

2020
Many years have passed since humanity was driven to the brink of extinction by the sudden emergence of the unknown life forms Gadoll. Those humans that survived now dwell in a 3000m-high mobile fortre...
TV
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World

Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World

2020
The Empire and a paradise of witches known as the Nebulis Sovereignty have been fighting a war for a long time. An imperial swordsman, Iska, and a witch princess, Aliceliese, are about to face off in ...

2019.

2 TV shows
TV
No Guns Life

No Guns Life

2019
Humans that have been physically altered and turned into dangerous weapons are known as the Extended. Juuzou Inui awakens as one of these weapons — with amnesia. But his job as an agent investigating ...
TV
ORESUKI: Are you the only one who loves me?

ORESUKI: Are you the only one who loves me?

5.33
2019
The cool beauty upperclassman Cosmos and his childhood friend Himawari invited Kisaragi Amatsuyu out on his own. He triumphantly went to meet each of them when he was expecting to hear their confessio...

2017.

2 Movies
Overlord: The Dark Hero

Overlord: The Dark Hero

2017
The first recap film of the first season of Overlord covered episodes 8 to 13.
Overlord: The Undead King

Overlord: The Undead King

2017
The first recap film of the first season of Overlord. One day in the year 2138, the popular online virtual reality game Yggdrasil is shut down. The player Momonga decided to not log out and was transf...

2015.

1 TV show
TV
Overlord

Overlord

6.1
2015
In the year 2138, virtual reality gaming is booming. Yggdrasil, a popular online game is quietly shut down one day. However, one player named Momonga decides to not log out. Momonga is then transforme...

Unknown Year.

1 TV show
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application