Marin Almasi

Marin Almasi

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 2007-01-14 (14 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

1 Movie · 1 TV show

Also Known As: MJ Almasi

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2017.

1 Movie
Global Meltdown

Global Meltdown

2017
A helicopter pilot and an environmental scientist lead a exodus of survivors in a search for a safe haven after a catastrophic tectonic event causes the crust of the earth to break apart.

2016.

1 TV show
TV
DC's Legends of Tomorrow

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

6.17
2016
When heroes are not enough. People who are legends are what the world needs. Having seen the future, time-traveling rogue Rip Hunter is tasked with assembling a disparate group of both heroes and vill...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application