Asmaa Galal

Asmaa Galal

Known For: Acting · Birthday: 1995-05-22 (26 years old) · Gender: Female · Place of Birth: Egypt

3 Movies · 7 TV shows

Also Known As: أسماء جلال

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2021.

4 TV shows
TV
Mousa

Mousa

2021
After losing his brother in the war against the British, a young Egyptian named Musa takes on himself a vow of revenge, which makes him wanted by British soldiers and a hero at the same time.
TV
Take Care of Zizi

Take Care of Zizi

2021
Take care of Zizy.
TV
Half crazy

Half crazy

2021
After undergoing a heart transplant, Anas begins to hear the voice of the donor who asks him to uncover a mystery that he has tried hard in his life to uncover, so that Anas can find his keys.

2020.

2 Movies · 1 TV show
TV
Handwritten

Handwritten

2020
He was set off on a strange journey after receiving a message from his dead wife.
The Tiller

The Tiller

2020
A married couple heard a strange story during their honeymoon about a night where the moon is absent, the desert is angry, and the people on the outskirts of the Siwa Oasis believe that Satan is sear...
The Black Box

The Black Box

2020
A pregnant woman who carries a lot of mysteries about her pregnancy and her relationships with the people around her is the focus of a suspense thriller.

2019.

1 Movie
122

122

2019
During a bloody night, a young man and his lover are struggling, not to get to the hospital, but to escape and survive.

2018.

1 TV show
TV
Al Waseya

2012.

1 TV show
TV
Girls' Tales

Girls' Tales

2012
There are stories of girls in a romantic comedy.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application