Barbora Poláková

Barbora Poláková

Gender: Female
Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1983-10-03 (38 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Barbora Poláková (born 3 October 1983 in Kolín) is a Czech actress and singer.

Filmography

Barbora Poláková
Barbora Poláková
Barbora Poláková

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1983-10-03 (38 years old)

Place of birth
Kolín, Czech Republic

Citizenships
Czech Republic

Also known as
Bára Poláková

Jiří Langmajer
Barbora Poláková
Jiří Langmajer worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
3 Movies
3 TV shows
Pavel Liška
Barbora Poláková
Pavel Liška worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
2 Movies
2 TV shows
Iva Pazderková
Barbora Poláková
Iva Pazderková worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
3 TV shows
Tomáš Matonoha
Barbora Poláková
Tomáš Matonoha worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Vanda Hybnerová
Barbora Poláková
Vanda Hybnerová worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Marika Šoposká
Barbora Poláková
Marika Šoposká worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Zuzana Norisová
Barbora Poláková
Zuzana Norisová worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Tomáš Jeřábek
Barbora Poláková
Tomáš Jeřábek worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Bohumil Klepl
Barbora Poláková
Bohumil Klepl worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
3 TV shows
Jakub Kohák
Barbora Poláková
Jakub Kohák worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Vojtěch Dyk
Barbora Poláková
Vojtěch Dyk worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Jaroslav Plesl
Barbora Poláková
Jaroslav Plesl worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Jana Plodková
Barbora Poláková
Jana Plodková worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Marek Taclík
Barbora Poláková
Marek Taclík worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
2 Movies
1 TV shows
Miroslav Krobot
Barbora Poláková
Miroslav Krobot worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
3 Movies
Ondřej Vetchý
Barbora Poláková
Ondřej Vetchý worked together with Barbora Poláková in:
3 Movies
Barbora Poláková
Barbora Poláková
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application