Saša Lošić

Saša Lošić

Gender: Male
Known for: Sound
Birthday: 1964-07-19 (57 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Saša Lošić "Loša" (Serbian Cyrillic: Саша Лошић „Лоша”; born 19 July 1964) is a Bosnian recording artist. He initially rose to prominence as the lead vocalist of the Bosnian-based music act Plavi orkestar, which is one of the most popular music bands of the former Yugoslav Pop and Rock scene.He remains one of the most recognizable composers of the Balkans, and one of the most prominent musicians of the Balkan music scene. He lives in Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Sound

Gender
Male

Birthday
1964-07-19 (57 years old)

Place of birth
Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Citizenships
Bosnia and Herzegovina

Also known as
Sasa Losic

Ademir Kenović
Saša Lošić
Ademir Kenović worked together with Saša Lošić in:
6 Movies
Pjer Žalica
Saša Lošić
Pjer Žalica worked together with Saša Lošić in:
5 Movies
Senad Bašić
Saša Lošić
Senad Bašić worked together with Saša Lošić in:
5 Movies
Emir Hadžihafizbegović
Saša Lošić
Emir Hadžihafizbegović worked together with Saša Lošić in:
5 Movies
Vlado Novak
Saša Lošić
Vlado Novak worked together with Saša Lošić in:
4 Movies
Jasna Žalica
Saša Lošić
Jasna Žalica worked together with Saša Lošić in:
4 Movies
Saša Petrović
Saša Lošić
Saša Petrović worked together with Saša Lošić in:
4 Movies
Mirsad Herović
Saša Lošić
Mirsad Herović worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Sanja Burić
Saša Lošić
Sanja Burić worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Almir Kenović
Saša Lošić
Almir Kenović worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Jurij Moškon
Saša Lošić
Jurij Moškon worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Srđan Vuletić
Saša Lošić
Srđan Vuletić worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Bojan Emeršič
Saša Lošić
Bojan Emeršič worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Izudin Bajrović
Saša Lošić
Izudin Bajrović worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Davor Janjić
Saša Lošić
Davor Janjić worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Dragan Bjelogrlić
Saša Lošić
Dragan Bjelogrlić worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Bogdan Diklić
Saša Lošić
Bogdan Diklić worked together with Saša Lošić in:
3 Movies
Saša Lošić
Saša Lošić
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application