Yuki Hayashi

Yuki Hayashi

Known For: Sound

6 Movies · 2 TV shows

Also Known As: Yūki Hayashi · Yuuki Hayashi · 林佑樹 · 林 佑樹

Biography

Yuki Kobayashi is a Japanese footballer who plays as a defensive midfielder for Oita Trinita. He was born October 18, 1988 in Oita, Japan. He is the son of former Japanese international footballer Yuki Koyama. He also has a brother, Yuki- sensei, who also plays in the football league.

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World

Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World

2020
The Empire and a paradise of witches known as the Nebulis Sovereignty have been fighting a war for a long time. An imperial swordsman, Iska, and a witch princess, Aliceliese, are about to face off in ...

2019.

2 Movies

2018.

1 Movie · 1 TV show
TV
Devils' Line

Devils' Line

6
2018
Tsukasa, a college student, is rescued from an attack by a devil, one of many vampire that can blend in among the human population. Anzai is a member of a shadowy police task force that specializes in...
Precure Super Stars! Movie

Precure Super Stars! Movie

2018
The Pretty Cure series has 24 films.

2017.

2 Movies
Precure Dream Stars!

Precure Dream Stars!

2017
No overview found.
KiraKira☆PreCure à la Mode the Movie: Crisply! The Memory of Mille-feuille!

KiraKira☆PreCure à la Mode the Movie: Crisply! The Memory of Mille-feuille!

6.22
2017
The film is set in the Eiffel Tower in Paris, France and a second movie setting since HeartCatch PreCure!.

2016.

1 Movie
Your Name.

Your Name.

6.09
2016
Taki and Mitsuha don't know each other. They moved one night. Taki and Mitsuha woke up. Two people are near each other.
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application