Ryutaro Fujinaga

Ryutaro Fujinaga

Known For: Sound · Birthday: 1989-09-19 (31 years old) · Gender: Male

2 TV shows

Also Known As: 藤永龍太郎 · Ryūtarō Fujinaga · Ryuutarou Fujinaga · ふじなが りゅうたろう

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2020.

1 TV show
TV
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World

Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World

2020
The Empire and a paradise of witches known as the Nebulis Sovereignty have been fighting a war for a long time. An imperial swordsman, Iska, and a witch princess, Aliceliese, are about to face off in ...

2017.

1 TV show
TV
BanG Dream!

BanG Dream!

2017
Kasumi Toyama has always been looking for the "Star Beat", a sparkling and exciting sound she heard while looking up at the night sky. The guitar was pawned. Kasumi, along with four other girls, embar...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application