Vadim Mikhaylov

Vadim Mikhaylov

Gender: Male
Known for: Directing
Birthday: 1931-05-23 (90 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Filmography

Information

Known for
Directing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1931-05-23 (90 years old)

Place of birth
Nevel, Russia

Citizenships
Soviet Union, Russia

Also known as
Вадим Михайлов, Vadim Mikhailov, Vadim Mikhajlov

Albina Shulgina
Vadim Mikhaylov
Albina Shulgina worked together with Vadim Mikhaylov in:
6 Movies
2 TV shows
Anna Samokhina
Vadim Mikhaylov
Anna Samokhina worked together with Vadim Mikhaylov in:
1 Movie
2 TV show
Vadim Mikhaylov
Vadim Mikhaylov
Filmography
Information
Related Persons

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Facebook
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application