Hiro Kanzaki

Hiro Kanzaki

Known For: Visual Effects · Birthday: 1978-05-05 (43 years old) · Gender: Male

4 TV shows

Also Known As: Hiroyuki Oda · 織田広之 · 織田 広之 · かんざきひろ · かんざき ひろ

Biography

(No information)

Movies & TV shows

2014.

1 TV show
TV
GO!GO!575

GO!GO!575

2014
Go! Go! 575 adapts the Project 575 games for PlayStation Vita and iOS, which allow anyone to create songs using the traditional Japanese 5-7-5-syllable meter found in haiku and tanka poems.

2013.

1 TV show
TV
Attack on Titan

Attack on Titan

6.51
2013
Humans were almost wiped out hundreds of years ago. It's normal for a titan to be several stories tall, have no intelligence, and eat human beings for the pleasure rather than as a food source. A smal...

2010.

1 TV show
TV
Oreimo

Oreimo

2010
Oreimo follows the daily life of an ordinary high school boy named Kyousuke Kousaka. Kyousuke’s younger sister Kirino is a pretty fashion model, but also hides a dark secret of being an otaku of adult...

2005.

1 TV show
TV
Strawberry Marshmallow

Strawberry Marshmallow

2005
Making friends, going to school, trying to make money, and celebrating a holiday are just some of the everyday things that make up the fabric of life. The daily lives of Itou Chika, her sister Nobue, ...
Last updated: 
Product
contacts@moviefit.me
Terms and Conditions
Affiliate Disclosure
Privacy Policy
Social Media
Twitter
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application